Encourage * Enlighten * Empower

ADMISSIONS OPEN FOR THE YEAR 2019-20

Pariksha Pe Charcha

Student Council

STUDENT COUNCIL FOR THE YEAR 2018-19

 
Head Boy JAPNEET SINGH BINDRA CLASS XII
Deputy Head Boy AYUSHYA CHAUBEY  CLASS XI
Head Girl KRISHNENDU PILLAI CLASS XII
Deputy Head Girl P.POORVIKA CLASS XI
Sports Captain K.RITVIK SAI CLASS XII
Deputy Sports Captain 1 JASVEER SINGH CLASS XI
Deputy Sports Captain 2 M.AMULYA CLASS X
Literary  Captain ASTITVA CHANDRAN CLASS XII
Deputy Literary Captain 1 DEEP KAMAL KAUR CLASS XI
Deputy Literary Captain 2  M.ABHINAV CLASS X
Cultural Captain G.V.K.VISHAL CLASS XII
Deputy Cultural Captain 1 ABHIJEET JANU CLASS XI
Deputy Cultural Captain 2 KHUSHI SHARMA CLASS X

Senior Secondary Classes-S2

Aakash House Captain 1.S.SMRITHI 2.CHINTA SAI PRANAV CLASS XII
Aakash House Deputy Captain SUFIYAN ALI BAIG CLASS XI
Agni House Captain CHARVI GUPTA CLASS XII
Agni House Deputy Captain DEBORSHI CHANDA CLASS XI
Pavan House Captain YASH CHHABBRIA CLASS XII
Pavan House Deputy Captain P. SAI SAMHITHA CLASS XI
Prithvi House Captain PARTH BHARADWAJ CLASS XII
Prithvi House Deputy Captain MIHIKA CHADDA CLASS XI

Secondary Classes-S1

Aakash House Captain SONAL ANN CLASS X
Aakash House Deputy Captain SAARTH SARDA  CLASS IX
Agni House Captain KAIRA SONI CLASS X
Agni House Deputy Captain ROHIT IYER CLASS IX
Pavan House Captain L.ABHINAV CLASS X
Pavan House Deputy Captain B.PRANAV CLASS IX
Prithvi House Captain M.SATVIK CLASS X
Prithvi House Deputy Captain HASRATJOTH SINGH CLASS IX

Middle Classes-J2

Aakash House Captain G.ANIKA REDDY CLASS VIII
Aakash House Deputy Captain VIHAA SINGH CLASS VII
Agni House Captain A.S.R.S.S.S. SNIGDHA CLASS VIII
Agni House Deputy Captain SANGLAP DAS CLASS VII
Pavan House Captain A.CHARVI CLASS VIII
Pavan House Deputy Captain HUSSAIN CLASS VII
Prithvi House Captain N.JANANI CLASS VIII
Prithvi House Deputy Captain SAI SAHASRA CLASS VII

Primary Classes -J1

Aakash House Captain KUSHI MALLAVARAPU CLASS V
Aakash House Deputy Captain VASANTH ALLURI CLASS V
Agni House Captain 1.AHONA BANIK 2.PARTHIV REDDY CLASS V
Agni House Deputy Captain RISHIKA DAM CLASS V
Pavan House Captain ADITI YOGESH SARDA CLASS V
Pavan House Deputy Captain PREM MADISSON CLASS V
Prithvi House Captain B.ANWITA CLASS V
Prithvi House Deputy Captain N.SUDEEV VENKAT CLASS V